• Arsenal
  • Aston Villa
  • Bournemouth
  • Brighton
  • Burnley
  • Chelsea
  • Crystal Palace
  • Everton
  • Leicester
  • Liverpool
  • Manchester City
  • Manchester United
  • Newcastle
  • Norwich
  • Sheffield United
  • Southampton
  • Tottenham
  • Watford
  • West Ham
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

Premier League 2019/2020 - Program

Dátum
23.11.2019 West Ham  West Ham 13:30 Tottenham  Tottenham
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Everton  Everton 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
Watford  Watford 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Manchester City  Manchester City 18:30 Chelsea  Chelsea
24.11.2019 Sheffield United  Sheffield United 17:30 Manchester United  Manchester United
25.11.2019 Aston Villa  Aston Villa 21:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
30.11.2019 Newcastle  Newcastle 13:30 Manchester City  Manchester City
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Southampton  Southampton 18:30 Watford  Watford
01.12.2019 Norwich  Norwich 15:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Leicester  Leicester 17:30 Everton  Everton
Manchester United  Manchester United 17:30 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
03.12.2019 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 20:30 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Burnley  Burnley 21:15 Manchester City  Manchester City
04.12.2019 Southampton  Southampton 20:30 Norwich  Norwich
Leicester  Leicester 20:30 Watford  Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 20:30 West Ham  West Ham
Manchester United  Manchester United 20:30 Tottenham  Tottenham
Chelsea  Chelsea 20:30 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Liverpool  Liverpool 21:15 Everton  Everton
05.12.2019 Sheffield United  Sheffield United 20:30 Newcastle  Newcastle
Arsenal  Arsenal 21:15 Brighton  Brighton
07.12.2019 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Everton  Everton 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Watford  Watford 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
08.12.2019 Aston Villa  Aston Villa 15:00 Leicester  Leicester
Newcastle  Newcastle 15:00 Southampton  Southampton
Norwich  Norwich 15:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Brighton  Brighton 17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
14.12.2019 Liverpool  Liverpool 13:30 Watford  Watford
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Leicester  Leicester 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Everton  Everton
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Southampton  Southampton 18:30 West Ham  West Ham
21.12.2019 Everton  Everton 13:30 Arsenal  Arsenal
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Watford  Watford 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Manchester City  Manchester City 18:30 Leicester  Leicester
26.12.2019 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Everton  Everton 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Leicester  Leicester 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Watford  Watford
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
28.12.2019 Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Everton  Everton
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Southampton  Southampton 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Watford  Watford 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
01.01.2020 Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Everton  Everton
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Southampton  Southampton 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Watford  Watford 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
11.01.2020 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Watford  Watford
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Everton  Everton 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Leicester  Leicester 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
18.01.2020 Watford  Watford 13:30 Tottenham  Tottenham
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Everton  Everton
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Southampton  Southampton 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle  Newcastle 18:30 Chelsea  Chelsea
21.01.2020 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 20:45 Brighton  Brighton
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 20:45 Watford  Watford
Everton  Everton 20:45 Newcastle  Newcastle
Leicester  Leicester 20:45 West Ham  West Ham
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 20:45 Manchester City  Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 20:45 Liverpool  Liverpool
Manchester United  Manchester United 21:00 Burnley  Burnley
22.01.2020 Chelsea  Chelsea 20:45 Arsenal  Arsenal
Tottenham  Tottenham 20:45 Norwich  Norwich
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 21:00 Southampton  Southampton
01.02.2020 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Leicester  Leicester 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Watford  Watford 16:00 Everton  Everton
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
08.02.2020 Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Southampton  Southampton 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Watford  Watford
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Everton  Everton 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
22.02.2020 Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Everton  Everton
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Leicester  Leicester 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Watford  Watford
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Southampton  Southampton 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
29.02.2020 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Everton  Everton 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watford  Watford 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
07.03.2020 Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Everton  Everton
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Watford  Watford
Leicester  Leicester 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
Southampton  Southampton 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
14.03.2020 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Everton  Everton 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Watford  Watford 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
21.03.2020 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Watford  Watford
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Leicester  Leicester 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 Everton  Everton
Southampton  Southampton 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
04.04.2020 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Everton  Everton 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Watford  Watford 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
11.04.2020 Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Watford  Watford
Leicester  Leicester 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Southampton  Southampton 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Everton  Everton
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
18.04.2020 Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watford  Watford 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Everton  Everton 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
25.04.2020 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Watford  Watford 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Everton  Everton
02.05.2020 Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Everton  Everton 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Leicester  Leicester 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Southampton  Southampton 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Watford  Watford
09.05.2020 Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Norwich  Norwich 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Everton  Everton
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Leicester  Leicester
Watford  Watford 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Southampton  Southampton
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
17.05.2020 Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Watford  Watford
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Everton  Everton 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Leicester  Leicester 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Norwich  Norwich
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Southampton  Southampton 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa