Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

Premier League 2023/2024 - Program

Dátum
21.10.2023 Liverpool  Liverpool 13:30 Everton  Everton
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Luton  Luton
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Chelsea  Chelsea 18:30 Arsenal  Arsenal
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 21:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
22.10.2023 Aston Villa  Aston Villa 17:30 West Ham  West Ham
23.10.2023 Tottenham  Tottenham 21:00 Fulham  Fulham
27.10.2023 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 21:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
28.10.2023 Chelsea  Chelsea 13:30 Brentford  Brentford
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 18:30 Newcastle  Newcastle
29.10.2023 West Ham  West Ham 14:00 Everton  Everton
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 15:00 Luton  Luton
Brighton  Brighton 15:00 Fulham  Fulham
Liverpool  Liverpool 15:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:30 Manchester City  Manchester City
04.11.2023 Fulham  Fulham 14:30 Manchester United  Manchester United
Manchester City  Manchester City 17:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Burnley  Burnley 17:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Everton  Everton 17:00 Brighton  Brighton
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brentford  Brentford 17:00 West Ham  West Ham
Newcastle  Newcastle 19:30 Arsenal  Arsenal
05.11.2023 Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Luton  Luton 18:30 Liverpool  Liverpool
06.11.2023 Tottenham  Tottenham 22:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
11.11.2023 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 14:30 Tottenham  Tottenham
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 17:00 Everton  Everton
Manchester United  Manchester United 17:00 Luton  Luton
Arsenal  Arsenal 17:00 Burnley  Burnley
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 19:30 Newcastle  Newcastle
12.11.2023 Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
25.11.2023 Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Everton  Everton 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Luton  Luton 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
02.12.2023 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Luton  Luton
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Everton  Everton
05.12.2023 Brighton  Brighton 20:45 Brentford  Brentford
Fulham  Fulham 20:45 Nottingham  Nottingham
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 20:45 Liverpool  Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 20:45 Burnley  Burnley
Everton  Everton 20:45 Newcastle  Newcastle
Luton  Luton 20:45 Arsenal  Arsenal
Tottenham  Tottenham 20:45 West Ham  West Ham
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 20:45 Manchester City  Manchester City
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 21:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
06.12.2023 Manchester United  Manchester United 21:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
09.12.2023 Luton  Luton 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Everton  Everton 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
16.12.2023 Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Luton  Luton
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Everton  Everton
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
23.12.2023 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Everton  Everton
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Luton  Luton 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
26.12.2023 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Luton  Luton
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Everton  Everton 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
30.12.2023 Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Everton  Everton
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Luton  Luton 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
13.01.2024 Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Luton  Luton
Everton  Everton 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
30.01.2024 Fulham  Fulham 20:45 Everton  Everton
Nottingham  Nottingham 20:45 Arsenal  Arsenal
West Ham  West Ham 20:45 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 20:45 Newcastle  Newcastle
Luton  Luton 20:45 Brighton  Brighton
Tottenham  Tottenham 20:45 Brentford  Brentford
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 20:45 Manchester United  Manchester United
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 21:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
31.01.2024 Manchester City  Manchester City 21:00 Burnley  Burnley
Liverpool  Liverpool 21:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
03.02.2024 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
Everton  Everton 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Luton  Luton
10.02.2024 Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Everton  Everton
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Luton  Luton 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
17.02.2024 Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Everton  Everton 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Luton  Luton 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
24.02.2024 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Everton  Everton
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Luton  Luton
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
02.03.2024 Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Everton  Everton 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Luton  Luton 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
09.03.2024 Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Luton  Luton
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Everton  Everton
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
16.03.2024 Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Luton  Luton 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
Everton  Everton 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
30.03.2024 Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Luton  Luton
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Everton  Everton
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
02.04.2024 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 20:45 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Burnley  Burnley 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham  West Ham 20:45 Tottenham  Tottenham
Arsenal  Arsenal 20:45 Luton  Luton
Brentford  Brentford 20:45 Brighton  Brighton
Nottingham  Nottingham 20:45 Fulham  Fulham
03.04.2024 Newcastle  Newcastle 20:45 Everton  Everton
Chelsea  Chelsea 20:45 Manchester United  Manchester United
Manchester City  Manchester City 21:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Liverpool  Liverpool 21:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
06.04.2024 Everton  Everton 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Luton  Luton 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
13.04.2024 Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Luton  Luton
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 Everton  Everton
20.04.2024 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Everton  Everton 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Luton  Luton 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
27.04.2024 Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Luton  Luton
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
Everton  Everton 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
04.05.2024 Brentford  Brentford 16:00 Fulham  Fulham
Burnley  Burnley 16:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 16:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Luton  Luton 16:00 Everton  Everton
Sheffield United  Sheffield United 16:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Brighton  Brighton 16:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Chelsea  Chelsea 16:00 West Ham  West Ham
Liverpool  Liverpool 16:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Manchester City  Manchester City 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal  Arsenal 16:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
11.05.2024 Newcastle  Newcastle 16:00 Brighton  Brighton
Tottenham  Tottenham 16:00 Burnley  Burnley
Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Bournemouth  Bournemouth 16:00 Brentford  Brentford
Fulham  Fulham 16:00 Manchester City  Manchester City
Manchester United  Manchester United 16:00 Arsenal  Arsenal
Nottingham  Nottingham 16:00 Chelsea  Chelsea
West Ham  West Ham 16:00 Luton  Luton
Aston Villa  Aston Villa 16:00 Liverpool  Liverpool
Everton  Everton 16:00 Sheffield United  Sheffield United
19.05.2024 Sheffield United  Sheffield United 17:00 Tottenham  Tottenham
Brentford  Brentford 17:00 Newcastle  Newcastle
Burnley  Burnley 17:00 Nottingham  Nottingham
Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace 17:00 Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Luton  Luton 17:00 Fulham  Fulham
Manchester City  Manchester City 17:00 West Ham  West Ham
Arsenal  Arsenal 17:00 Everton  Everton
Brighton  Brighton 17:00 Manchester United  Manchester United
Chelsea  Chelsea 17:00 Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Liverpool  Liverpool 17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton Wanderers